189,229 packages matching “swipe-up”
swipe-up
v1.2.16 · 8 years ago
Reference 'Swipe Up' functionality implementation based on 'Browser Ui State' intended to provide a way to expand browser to full screen state
No known vulnerabilities
react-native-swipe-up-down
v1.2.2 · 9 months ago
Swipe Up Down component
No known vulnerabilities
@freeyeon2/react-native-swipe-up-down
v1.0.1 · 4 years ago
Swipe Up Down component
No known vulnerabilities
react-native-swipe-modal-up-down
v1.1.0 · 4 years ago
react native swipe up down it's animation modal to swipe down or up as Facebook comments, profile picture animation. it support flat-list and scroll view inside it without conflict with animation down and scrolling down
No known vulnerabilities
rn-swipe-up-down
v2.0.3 · 6 years ago
Swipe Up Down component with icon color
No known vulnerabilities
modal-swipe-up
v2.0.0 · 1 year ago
Modal Full page with transition from top to bottom and swipe up gesture
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/material-icon-swipe-up-sharp
v1.3.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/material-icon-swipe-up-sharp/1.3.0
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/material-icon-swipe-up-filled
v1.3.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/material-icon-swipe-up-filled/1.3.0
No known vulnerabilities
react-native-bmb-swipe-up-down
v1.0.8 · 7 years ago
Swipe Up Down component
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-round
v1.3.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-round/1.3.0
No known vulnerabilities
react-native-swipe-up-down-fix
v1.0.8 · 7 years ago
Swipe Up Down component
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/fluentui-icon-swipe-up-filled
v2.0.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/fluentui-icon-swipe-up-filled/2.0.0
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-outlined
v1.3.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-outlined/1.3.0
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-twotone
v1.3.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-twotone/1.3.0
No known vulnerabilities
react-native-swipe-gestures
v1.0.5 · 6 years ago
4-directional swipe gestures for react-native
No known vulnerabilities
react-easy-swipe
v0.0.23 · 3 years ago
React easy swipe - Easy handler for common touch operations
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-filled
v1.3.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/material-icon-swipe-up-alt-filled/1.3.0
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/material-icon-swipe-up-twotone
v1.3.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/material-icon-swipe-up-twotone/1.3.0
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/fluentui-icon-double-tap-swipe-up-filled
v2.0.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/fluentui-icon-double-tap-swipe-up-filled/2.0.0
No known vulnerabilities
@hyper.fun/fluentui-icon-double-swipe-up-regular
v2.0.0 · 3 years ago
👉 https://hyper.fun/c/fluentui-icon-double-swipe-up-regular/2.0.0
No known vulnerabilities