976,638 packages matching “pi-usage”
pi-usage
v0.3.0 · 2 months ago
/usage command for pi – shows current provider's daily & weekly limits
No known vulnerabilities
@alexanderfortin/pi-usage-lib
v0.2.10 · 23 hours ago
Shared library for Pi usage monitoring extensions
No known vulnerabilities
@narumitw/pi-usage
v0.60.10 · 1 day ago
Pi extension that shows current-account usage and DeepSeek API balance for supported providers.
No known vulnerabilities
@pi-vault/pi-usage
v0.7.1 · 21 days ago
Pi extension that tracks Pi usage across your sessions in one dashboard
No known vulnerabilities
@d3ara1n/pi-usage-block-core
v3.1.1 · 1 month ago
Shared types and registry for pi-usage-block — provider-agnostic usage quota reporting
No known vulnerabilities
@sreetej510/pi-usage
v0.10.2 · 22 hours ago
Pi extension that reports provider usage/rate-limit budgets (Codex, Anthropic OAuth, etc.) via /usage, with a live statusline widget.
No known vulnerabilities
pi-usage-meters
v0.5.0 · 22 days ago
Pi extension: /usage shows subscription quota meters for Claude, Codex, Copilot, Kimi, Grok, GLM, and MiniMax plans.
No known vulnerabilities
@po.dev/pi-usage
v1.0.0 · 7 days ago
Rich token & cost usage dashboard for pi — /usage command with card-style TUI
No known vulnerabilities
@tmustier/pi-usage-extension
v0.9.4 · 2 months ago
Usage statistics dashboard for Pi sessions.
No known vulnerabilities
@imdlan/pi-usage
v0.6.0 · 13 days ago
Extension for Pi (a minimal agent harness) to view usage and quota for AI providers: Z.ai / GLM Coding Plan, Kimi Coding Plan, DeepSeek, and OpenRouter. Not affiliated with any provider; trademarks belong to their owners.
No known vulnerabilities
@wayner6/pi-usage
v0.2.0 · 20 days ago
Provider quota monitoring and local skill activation statistics for Pi and pi-web
No known vulnerabilities
@ryanjoserbrosas/pi-tps-web
v2.0.8 · 1 month ago
Local-first pi usage, cost, performance, and PAYG model market dashboard
No known vulnerabilities
@jc4649/pi-usage-recorder
v0.1.0 · 2 months ago
pi coding-agent extension: pi-usage-recorder
No known vulnerabilities
@janvitos/pi-usage
v0.52.7 · 4 days ago
Pi extension that shows current-account usage for Codex, GitHub Copilot, OpenRouter, and OpenCode Zen.
No known vulnerabilities
@hk_net/pi-usage-bars
v0.6.0 · 22 days ago
Quota, balance, and spend indicators for current Pi providers
No known vulnerabilities
@geoqiao/pi-usage
v0.4.0 · 2 days ago
AI coding usage analytics with private, self-contained HTML reports. No usage uploads.
No known vulnerabilities
@d3ara1n/pi-usage-block
v1.12.1 · 5 hours ago
Usage quota status bar block for pi — polls registered UsageProviders and displays in powerline
No known vulnerabilities
pi-usage-panel
v0.2.0 · 1 month ago
pi extension: /usage aggregate panel with Kimi quota and local pi session consumption
No known vulnerabilities
@destiner/pi-usage
v0.2.2 · 2 days ago
/usage for pi: how much of each coding subscription is spent — Claude Code, Codex, Cursor, Copilot, OpenCode Go, Z.ai, OpenRouter
No known vulnerabilities
@tian.zuo/pi-usage
v0.2.1 · 3 days ago
Show OpenAI Codex, GitHub Copilot, Z.ai GLM Coding Plan (global and China), and DeepSeek balance usage in the pi coding agent.
No known vulnerabilities