2,782,670 packages matching “content-hash”
content-hash
v2.5.2 · 6 years ago
simple tool to encode/decode content hash for EIP 1577 compliant ENS Resolvers
No known vulnerabilities
@ensdomains/content-hash
v3.1.1 · 1 month ago
A simple tool to encode/decode content hash for EIP 1577 compliant ENS Resolvers (fork of pldespaigne/content-hash)
No known vulnerabilities
gulp-rev
v12.0.0 · 9 months ago
Static asset revisioning by appending content hash to filenames: unicorn.css => unicorn-d41d8cd98f.css
No known vulnerabilities
parcel-namer-without-hash
v0.0.1 · 5 years ago
Parcel v2 namer ensures that generated files have no content hash
No known vulnerabilities
@skylence-ai/skyline
v1.2.3 · 1 day ago
Content-hash line editor — CLI and MCP server
No known vulnerabilities
gulp-rev-all
v5.1.0 · 3 months ago
Static asset revisioning by appending content hash to filenames: unicorn.css => unicorn.098f6bcd.css, also re-writes references in each file to new reved name.
No known vulnerabilities
@typed/content-hash
v0.10.1 · 4 years ago
Content hash a directory of HTML/JS/CSS files and other static assets
No known vulnerabilities
@zero-transfer/dropbox
v0.5.0 · 1 month ago
Dropbox provider with content-hash verification.
No known vulnerabilities
gatsby-plugin-content-hash
v0.0.6 · 4 years ago
Add content hash to requests for app-data.json and page-data.json generated by Gatsby.
No known vulnerabilities
snowpack-plugin-hash
v0.16.0 · 5 years ago
Content-hash for Snowpack
No known vulnerabilities
@fabricorg/experiments-manifest
v0.0.1 · 21 days ago
Edge manifest schema, builder, and content-hash checksum for Fabric Experiments.
No known vulnerabilities
rev-web-assets
v1.6.0 · 1 month ago
Revision web asset filenames with cache busting content hash fingerprints
No known vulnerabilities
gulp-file-rev
v2.1.3 · 7 years ago
A gulp plugin to append the content hash to filenames.
No known vulnerabilities
@signet-auth/mcp-tools
v0.10.0 · 2 months ago
Standalone MCP server exposing Signet signing, verification, and content hash tools
No known vulnerabilities
@d3ara1n/pi-hashline-edit
v0.3.1 · 2 days ago
Hashline-style file editing for pi — line-anchored edits verified by content hash, replacing oldText/newText matching
No known vulnerabilities
@pie-lab/hashline
v0.3.0 · 1 month ago
Hashline: content-hash based edit anchoring for pie-lab
No known vulnerabilities
@substrat-run/engine-protocol
v0.4.24 · 9 hours ago
Substrat engine: protocols, checklists and signed documents with the freeze → immutable invariant — versioned templates, append-only responses, verifiable content hash, counter-signatures on frozen content, and asynchronous multi-party signatures by exter
No known vulnerabilities
@crewhaus/boundary-classifier
v0.4.2 · 4 days ago
Pillar-3 chokepoint — classify content crossing every trust boundary (MCP / sub-agent / channel / federation / skill / compaction / tool) with origin metadata and a content-hash LRU cache
No known vulnerabilities
moz-rev-all
v0.0.2 · 10 years ago
Static asset revisioning by appending content hash to filenames: unicorn.css => unicorn.098f6bcd.css, also re-writes references in each file to new reved name.
No known vulnerabilities
@inventivetalent/imghash
v1.1.1 · 2 years ago
Image content hash
No known vulnerabilities