100,333 packages matching agent-trust

agent-trust

v1.0.0 · 22 days ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

Library and CLI for Cursor, Claude, and Codex workspace trust stores

65Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.0.0 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@lawrenceliang-btc/atel-sdk

v1.2.15 · 3 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

ATEL Protocol SDK - Agent Trust & Exchange Layer

216Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.2.15 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@nikosble1926/agent-trust-mcp

v1.0.0 · 29 days ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

MCP server bridging the Agent Trust Oracle x402 API: a free ERC-8004 trust-score preview plus pay-per-call USDC-on-Base signed agent trust scores across 5 EVM chains (Ethereum, Base, BSC, Mantle, Polygon) for Claude Desktop, Cursor and any MCP client.

39Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.0.0 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

covenant-mcp

v0.2.11 · 23 days ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

COVENANT MCP server — Stripe for Agent Trust on Pharos Atlantic. Install: npx covenant-mcp

34Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.2.11 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@vorionsys/basis-spec

v1.2.1 · 1 month ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

BASIS — open standard for AI agent trust and governance. Canonical parameters, formulas, and types.

124Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.Apache-2.0License declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.2.1 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@zkos-labs/mcp-server

v0.2.2 · 11 days ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

Bastion Trust Runtime — Model Context Protocol tools for agent trust

262Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.2.2 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@open-agent-trust/registry

v1.2.0 · 4 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

SDK for the Open Agent Trust Registry. Verifies agent identity attestations.

50Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.2.0 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@atpdevelopment/openclaw-atp

v1.1.3 · 3 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

ATP (Agent Trust Protocol) security integration for OpenClaw agents

47Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.Apache-2.0License declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.1.3 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@agentradar/mcp

v0.1.3 · 2 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

MCP Server for AgentRadar — AI agent trust scoring and verification (ERC-8004 + EAS, x402-payable)

76Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.1.3 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

covenant-shared

v0.2.11 · 23 days ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

Shared chain config, types, and contract ABIs for COVENANT agent trust on Pharos

50Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.2.11 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@purposebot/mcp

v0.1.2 · 1 month ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

PurposeBot agent trust layer for MCP: agent identity, provenance, API access decisions, commerce reputation, and trust-ranked discovery.

48Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.1.2 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@open-agent-trust/cli

v1.1.0 · 4 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

CLI utilities for the Open Agent Trust Registry

38Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.1.0 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

covenant-skill

v0.2.11 · 23 days ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

COVENANT skill engine — preflight, attestation, and chain layer for agent trust on Pharos

30Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.2.11 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@cascade-fyi/sati-sdk

v0.15.1 · 4 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

TypeScript SDK for SATI - Solana Agent Trust Infrastructure

54Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.Apache-2.0License declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.15.1 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@absolutejs/agent-trust

v0.2.2 · 1 day ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

Provider-neutral provenance, taint propagation, instruction/data separation, and sink policy enforcement for AI agents.

670Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.2.2 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@pmcollab/coworkstream-engine

v0.1.0 · 2 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

Headless decision-routing engine for @pmcollab/coworkstream. Dispatches items to a plurality of agents, computes alignment status, escalates to human on conflict, and learns per-agent trust weights.

290Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.SEE LICENSE IN LICENSELicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.1.0 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

clawdentity

v0.0.27 · 5 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

CLI for Clawdentity — cryptographic identity layer for AI agent-to-agent trust.

27Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.0.27 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@atel-ai/atel-sdk

v1.3.1 · 2 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

ATEL Protocol SDK - Agent Trust & Exchange Layer

19Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.3.1 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@hankolabs/sdk

v0.1.2 · 26 days ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

TypeScript SDK for the HANKO Solana Agent Trust Registry. Look up trust, register agents, post attestations, and query karma.

12Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v0.1.2 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.

@pot-sdk2/bridge

v1.3.0 · 5 months ago

100
0-100 score computed by this site from verifiable signals only: known OSV.dev advisories affecting this exact version, how recently it was published, and the repository's OpenSSF Scorecard.

Cross-agent trust verification — The Bridge (v0.9)

14Downloads across all versions in the last 7 days, from the official npm downloads API.MITLicense declared in the package manifest.

No known vulnerabilities

Known vulnerabilities affecting v1.3.0 (the latest release), from the OSV.dev database.
1 / 50Next